Express delivery – you can place an order any day of the week (not including Saturday) between the hours of 9:00 and 18:00 and the delivery will reach to you within 1-4 hours. (Hadera area and north, the shipment will arrive the next day on Sunday-Thursday)

Self-pickup – you can place an order until 18:00 and the order will be waiting for you at the Tel Aviv/Netanya branch after about an hour.
Pick-up of the order will be possible from 11:00 until the branch closes (from Hadera, pick-up will be possible on the next business day, Sunday-Thursday from 11:00-16:30).


Delivery on distribution days

to the listed cities only

minimum order 300 ₪, order
can be placed until 18:00 the day before the distribution day.

*If the distribution day is on the eve of a holiday, this day will not be considered a distribution day and it will only be possible to order express delivery for that day.

יישובמחיר משלוח אקספרס (₪)משלוח ביום חלוקה (₪)יום חלוקהשעות
תל אביב מרכז4939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
תל אביב צפון6939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
תל אביב דרום6939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גבעתיים5939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
רמת גן5939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
רמת גן מזרח7939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בני ברק5939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
אור יהודה10039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בת ים8039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
חולון9039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
ראשון לציון13039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
נתניה מרכז4939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
נתניה דרום6939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
אביחיל4939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
צור משה6039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
פרדסיה6039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
אבן יהודה7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
אודים6039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר נטר5039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
תל יצחק8039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בית יהושע6039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר יונה7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בית הלוי7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
משמר השרון7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
העוגן7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר מונש7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בית יצחק6539א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר ידידיה7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
הדר עם7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר חיים7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
נורדיה6539א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גנות הדר6039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גאולים7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
הרצליה9939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר שמריהו10039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גליל ים10039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
רמת השרון7939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
חופית7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר ויתקין7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בית חירות6039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בית ינאי7039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
ביתן אהרון5039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בת חן5039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
חבצלת השרון5039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גבעת שפירא5039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
פתח תקווה9939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גבעת שמואל8939א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
קריית אונו12039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
סביון12039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גני תקווה10039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
יהוד12039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
אזור9039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
גנות12039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
כפר מעש10039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
משמר השבעה12039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
בית דגן11039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
קדימה-צורן10039א'-ג'

ו'
15:00-20:00

10:00-15:00
תל מונד10039ו׳12:00-17:00
עין שריד8039ו'12:00-17:00
עין ורד8039ו'12:00-17:00
בני דרור8039ו'12:00-17:00
חרות9039ו'12:00-17:00
משמרת10039ו'12:00-17:00
כפר הס9039ו'12:00-17:00
חניאל7039ו'12:00-17:00
ינוב7039ו'12:00-17:00
בורגתה7039ו'12:00-17:00
תנובות7039ו'12:00-17:00
בארותיים8039ו'12:00-17:00
עולש8039ו'12:00-17:00
ניצני עוז8039ו'12:00-17:00
שער אפריים9039ו'12:00-17:00
בת חפר9039ו'12:00-17:00
כפר סבא13039ו'12:00-17:00
בני ציון11039ו'12:00-17:00
בצרה11039ו'12:00-17:00
רעננה14039ו'12:00-17:00
הוד השרון14039ו'12:00-17:00
רמות השבים14039ו'12:00-17:00
בית ברל14039ו'12:00-17:00
ניר אליהו15039ו'12:00-17:00
שדה ורבורג14039ו'12:00-17:00
צופית14039ו'12:00-17:00
ארסוף10039ו'12:00-17:00
רשפון10039ו'12:00-17:00
געש9039ו'12:00-17:00
שפיים9039ו'12:00-17:00
יקום9039ו'12:00-17:00
מכמורת7039ו'12:00-17:00
חדרה50
פרדס חנה80
בנימינה90
גבעת עדה100
קיסריה70
שדות ים80
אלישיב60
אומץ110
גבעת חיים מאוחד70
גבעת חיים איחוד70
אליכין60
עין החורש70
חוגלה80
חרב לאת70
חיבת ציון80
גאולי תימן60
כפר הרא"ה60
צור יגאל150
כוכב יאיר160
עמק חפר אזור התעשייה 100
זכרון יעקב100
מעין צבי90
מעגן מיכאל100
בית חנניה70
אביאל90
עין עירון100
עמיקם110
עין שמר80
תלמי אלעזר80
גן שמואל80
אור עקיבא70
שדה יצחק90
חיפה300
נהריה400
כרמיאל450
קריית טבעון250
קריית ביאליק300
יגור250
יקנעם220
קרית גת400
נס ציונה200
ניר צבי180
רחובות220
באר יעקב170
רמלה170
לוד170
נחשולים120
דור120
עין איילה130
עין כרמל140
הבונים160
צרופה140
עופר140
כרם מהרל150
גבע כרמל140
עין הוד150
קציר120
חריש120
ניר עציון160
בארות יצחק190
נווה ים180
עתלית160
בת שלמה160
ירושלים380
אבו גוש349
בית שמש240
מודיעין250
ראש העין200
נחשונים200
אלעד170
איירפורט סיטי180
שוהם 200
בית עזרא349
אמונים349
אשדוד300
גדרה270
יבנה280
גן יבנה250
אשקלון400
טבריה 380
עפולה280
שדרות450